0%

Читати історію Читати історію Читати історію

back

Avalon Holiday

7 пов.

№37

characteristics

Читати історію Читати історію Читати історію
Planning

зараз недоступно

2+ bathrooms

IV квартал 2027

See similar See similar See similar

95 652 $

1 325 $ за м²

2-K

72.19 M²

Читати історію Читати історію Читати історію
Читати історію Читати історію Читати історію
subscribe subscribe subscribe
Читати історію Читати історію Читати історію
master bedroom shelter terrace installment plan underground parking comfort class courtyard view windows 2+ bathrooms

15% readiness

IV квартал 2027

project preview

Про проєкт

Avalon Holiday